2019 Results

Professional Division

Team NameHK Army ClassicPlanet Eclipse OpenDLX Cup Round 3Paintballshop.com MastersTotal
East Side Raw28283024110
Expendables 24*24*24*28*100
Perth Crisis2430242098
Marauders30202220*92
Eskimo Bros16222826*92
Sydney SWAT2224182690
Sydney Explicit1818141464
Eski Pros1216161862
Syndicate1414121252
The Outlaws01218*14*44
Perth Torque2000020

*Ran 2 US Pro players so forfeit 2 ranking points

Semi-Pro Division

Team NameHK Army ClassicPlanet Eclipse OpenDLX Cup Round 3Paintballshop.com MastersTotal
Wellington Rebels30302828116
Asylum28242426102
Dead Rabbits2028301896
Mexicos Eskimos2216263094
Immortal Knights2620222290
Eskimo Bros1618202478
The Outlaws1214162062
T.O.G.1412181256
FNQ Fury24260050
18718220040
Eskimo Nation00141428
Furious0001616

Amateur Division

Team NameHK Army ClassicPlanet Eclipse OpenDLX Cup Round 3Paintballshop.com Masters2019 TOTAL
Eskimo Penguin Squad30303030120
Bitchin1426262692
Dead Men Running1622222484
Eskimo Avalanche268182880
Suicide Squad2820141476
EB Blizzard2216122070
Furious182820066
Wicked Assassins2024101064
Deathrow Outlaws121824054
Chaos Inc24028052
Launceston Aspire014161242
Armed Outlaws0108826
Asylum0002222
Not Another Eskimo Team0041822
The Assassins Crew0126018
Make It Rain Eskimos0001616
PBG00066
Gangsta Outlaws00044

Novice Division

Team NameHK Army ClassicPlanet Eclipse OpenDLX Cup Round 3Paintballshop.com Masters2019 TOTAL
Super Crisp2028122484
Shire Rats183028076
Hawaiian Punch020261864
Sly Dropbears02630056
Brothers in Arms120182050
KDK00222648
Saddleback Outlaws02224046
Unarmed Strategy02816044
Eskimo Sisters00162238
Savage Dropbears00201232
EB Raiders3000030
Letter E0002828
Mong City2600026
Ruthless Outlaws0240024
Wicked Assassins2400024
Little Miss Outlaws8124024
Junior Outlaws2200022
Sydney Spartans01801818
Paintball Wizards1600016
Outlaw Lads1006016
Eskimo Shadow Pack0014014
MS Paint.exe1400014
The Postmen0001414
Toms Trio of Outlaws0140014
Eskimo Brothers0010010
Northside Outlaws0100010
Phoenix Pink0001010
Outlaws00808
Gladiatairs6006
Dulux0022

2018 Results

Professional Division

NZ Expendables –  30 + 26 + 28 + 28 =112

Sydney S.W.A.T. –  26 + 24 + 30 + 30 = 110

Perth Crisis –  28 + 30 + 22 + 20** = 100

Marauders –  16 + 28 + 18 + 26 = 88

Sydney Explicit –  18 + 22 + 20 + 24 = 84

Perth Torque –  22 + 20 + 24 + 16 = 82

Eskimo Bros (P) – 12 + 18 + 26 + 20 = 76

WA Menace –  24 + 14 + 12 + 14 = 64

East Side Raw – 20 + 16 + 16 + 0 = 52

Ballistics Unit – 14 + 12 + 14 + 12= 52

Eskipros – 0 +    0 +    0 + 18 = 18

**-2 ranking points for 2nd US Pro player on field at same time.

Semi Pro Division

Sydney Syndicate –  30 + 30 + 30 + 28 = 118

Brisbane OneLife –  24 + 24 + 24 + 30 = 102

The Dead Rabbits –  22 + 20 + 28 + 26= 96

FNQ Fury –   26 + 22 + 26 + 22 = 96

NZ Immortal Knights –  18 + 28 + 18 + 20 = 84

Asylum –   28 + 16 + 20 + 18 = 82

Eskimo Avalanche –   12 + 26 + 22 + 16  = 76

The Other Guys –  16 + 18 + 12 + 0 = 46

Wellington Rebels –  0 + 0 + 14 + 24 = 38

Vicious Circle –   20 + 14 + 0 + 0 = 34

Asylum Prophecy –  0 + 12* + 8* + 12 = 32

Eskimo Bros Blizzard    – 0 + 0 + 16 + 14 = 30

Gold Coast Blade –  14 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 14
El Loco Five –  0 + 12 + 0 + 0 = 12

Eskimo Bros Snowstorm – 0 + 0 + 0 + 10 = 10

 

*Stepped up from Amateur. Retain 40% ranking points.

Amateur Division

Beserkers –  26 + 26 + 24 + 28 = 104

Suicide Squad –  22 + 22 + 28 + 24 = 96

Chaos Inc –   24 + 20 + 26 + 26 = 96

Dead Men Running –  28 + 24 + 18 + 22 = 92

Launceston Aspire –   18 + 28 + 14 + 12 = 72

Eskimo Penguin Squad –  0 + 18 + 30 + 20 = 68

Bitchin –    20 + 14 + 16 + 18 = 68

Wicked Assassins –   20* + 16 + 12 + 16 = 64

Prophecy# –    0 + 30 + 20 + 0 = 50

Wet Bandits (Gorillas) – 0 + 12** + 12** + 14 = 38

Eskimo Polar Bears –  0 + 0 + 22 + 10 = 32

Eskimo Arctic Wolves –  0 + 0 + 0 + 30 = 30

MNC Aftershock –  30 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 30

#Stepped up to Semi Pro.

*Stepped up from Novice. Retain 80% ranking points.

**Stepped up from Novice. Retain 40% ranking points.

Novice Division

Novice Division

Apex – 20 + 28 + 28 + 28 = 104

Eskimo Bros Platoon – 16 + 22 + 24 + 16 = 78

Aust Pball Corps – 0 + 20 + 22 + 18 = 62

Gorillas* – 0 + 30 + 30 + 0 = 60

Hell Hounds – 28 + 24 + 0 + 0 = 52

Eskimo Bandits – 0 + 0 + 18 + 30 = 48

Eskimo Raiders – 0 + 0 + 20 + 26 = 46

Taipans – 30 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 30

JLH Army – 0 + 26 + 0 + 0 = 26

Tassie Felons – 0 + 0 + 26 + 0 = 26

Wicked Assassins* – 26 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 26

Launceston Aspire – 24 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 24

Sydney Spartans – 0 + 0 + 0 + 24 = 24

Johan & The Nipples – 0 + 0 + 0 + 22 = 22

Vandelay – 22 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 22

MSPaint – 0 + 0 + 0 + 20 = 20

0% Accuracy – 18 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 18

Goon Squad – 0 + 18 + 0 + 0 = 18

Deus Vault – 14 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 14

Jason Bournes – 12 + 0 + 0 + 0 = 12

*Stepped up to Amateur

Professional Series Champs – NZ Expnedables

Semi Pro Series Champions – Syndicate

Amateur Series Champions – Berzerkers

Pro Player of the Year – Alex Orr

Amateur Player of the Year – Grace Jeffery

Amateur Player of the Year - Grace Jeffery

Referee of the Year – Michael Youman

Paintballshop.com Masters Winners – Round 4 – 2018

1ST Professional – Sydney SWAT

2ND Professional – Expendables

3RD Professional – Marauders

DLX Cup Winners – Round 3 – 2018

1ST Professional – Sydney SWAT

2ND Professional – NZ Expendables

3RD – Professional – Eskimo Brothers

1ST – Semi Professional – Syndicate

2ND – Semi Professional – Dead Rabbits

3rd – Semi Professional – FNQ Fury

Eclipse Open Winners – Round 2 – 2018

Professional – 1st – Perth Crisis

Professional – 2nd – Marauders

Professional – 3rd – Expendables

Semipro – 1st – Syndicate

Semipro- 2nd – Immortal Knights

Semipro – 3rd – Eskimo Bros

Amateur – 1st – Prophecy

Amateur – 2nd – Launceston Aspire

Amateur – 3rd – Beserkers

Novice – 1st – Gorillas

HK Classic Winners 2018

Pro – 1st – Expendables

Pro – 2nd – Perth Crisis

Pro – 3rd – Sydney SWAT

Semi Pro 1st – Syndicate

Semi Pro – 2ND – Asylum

3rd Semi-Pro – FNQ Fury

Amateur 1st – MNC Aftershock

Novice 1st Place – Taipans

2017 Series Winners

Pro Series Winners – Perth Crisis

Pro Player of the Year – Marcello Margott

Semi-Pro Player of the Year – Daniel Blue

Amateur Player of the Year – Dale Lemke

Semi-Pro Series Winners – FNQ Fury

Amateur Series Winners – TOG

Professional – 1ST Place – Sydney S.W.A.T.

Professional – 2ND Place – Perth Crisis

Professional – 3rd Place – Sacramento DMG

Semi Pro – 1St Place – Vicious Circle

Semi Pro – 2nd Place – FNQ Fury

Semi Pro – 3rd Place – Syndicate

Amateur  – 1st Place – Blade

Amateur  – 2ND Place – Berzerkers

Amateur  – 3rd Place – TOG

Sponsor Award – Planet Eclipse

Sponsor Award – HK Army – Josh Meyers

2017 Super 7s Team Rankings – FINAL

PRO:


Perth Crisis – 28 – 30 – 30 – 28 = 116

Sydney SWAT – 26 – 28 – 26 – 30 = 110
Expendables – 30 – 24 – 28 – 24 = 106
Explicit – 24 – 26 – 24 – 20 = 94
Marauders – 22 – 22 – 22 – 20* = 86
East Side Raw – 18 – 20 – 20 – 14 = 72
Sacremento DMG – 0 – 0 – 0 – 26 = 26
Perth Torque – 20 – 0 – 0 – 0 = 20
Eskimo Bros – 0 – 0 – 0 – 18 = 18
Raw Gravity – 0 – 0 – 18 – 0 = 18
Menace – 0 – 0 – 0 – 16 = 16
Ballistics Unit Asiawan – 0 – 0 – 0 – 12 = 12
*Minus 2 ranking points for 2nd Pro Player

Semi Pro:


FNQ Fury – 26 – 28 – 30 – 28 = 112

Syndicate – 28 – 26 – 28 – 26 = 108
Vicious Circle – 30 – 24 – 24 – 28** = 106
Immortal Knights – 0 – 30 – 26 – 24 = 80
Raw Deception – 0 – 0 – 20 – 18 = 38
Cult – 24 – 0 – 0 – 0 = 24
Asylum – 0 – 0 – 0 – 22 = 22
Boom – 0 – 22 – 0 – 0 = 22
F4tal – 22 – 0 – 0 – 0 = 22
Outbreak – 0 – 0 – 22 – 0 = 22
Dead Rabbits – 0 – 0 – 0 – 20 = 20
Sydney 187 – 20 – 0 – 0 – 0 = 20
TOG – 18 = 18* Stepped down to Amateur
Fred – 0 – 0 – 0 – 16 = 16
**Minus 2 ranking points for 2nd Pro Player

Amateur:


TOG – 0 – 26 – 30 – 26 = 82

Corrupted – 12* – 17* – 22 – 22 = 73*Stepped up from Novice. Retain 60% of Novice ranking points.
Tasmanian Felons – 0 – 24 – 12 – 24 = 60
SWAG – 0 – 22 – 20 – 16 = 58
Berzerkers – 0 – 0 – 28 – 28 = 56
Frequency Blue – 0 – 30 – 24 – 0 = 54
Sydney Assault – 0 – 28 – 14 – 12 = 54
Asylum Prophecy – 0 – 0 – 18 – 20 = 38
Blade – 0 – 0 – 0 – 30 = 30
Launcestion Aspire – 0 – 0 – 16 – 14 = 30
OneLife – 0 – 0 – 26 – 0 = 26
Pretorians – 0 – 20 – 0 – 0 = 20
BAD – 0 – 18 – 0 – 0 = 18
CBR Mafia – 0 – 0 – 0 – 18 = 18

Novice:


Apex – 18 – 24 – 28 – 28 = 98

Wicked Assassins – 0 – 30 – 26 – 30 = 86
West End Riot – 24 – 20 – 14 – 20 = 78
BAD – 30 – 0 – 30 – 0 = 60
4 Horsemen – 26 – 26 – 0 – 0 = 52
Corrupted – 20 – 28 – 0 – 0 = 48* Stepped up to Amateur.
0% Accuracy – 0 – 0 – 18 – 16 = 34
Duck & Cover – 0 – 18 – 16 – 0 = 34
Team Nitro – 0 – 14 – 20 – 0 = 34
Hooligans – 28 – 0 – 0 – 0 = 28
Transgenders – 0 – 0 – 0 – 26 = 26
Beam Dream – 0 – 0 – 0 – 24 = 24
The Rentals – 0 – 0 – 24 – 0 = 24
Open Spincter – 0 – 22 – 0 – 0 = 22
Spray & Pray – 0 – 0 – 22 – 0 = 22
Team Quick Maths – 0 – 0 – 0 – 22 = 22
Wolfpack – 22 – 0 – 0 – 0 = 22
Highland Heat – 0 – 0 – 0 – 18 = 18
Infamous – 16 – 0 – 0 – 0 = 16
Oblivion – 0 – 16 – 0 – 0 = 16
Bros in Arms – 14 – 0 – 0 – 0 = 14
Shooters – 0 – 0 – 0 – 14 = 14
Dues Vult – 12 – 0 – 0 – 0 = 12

Eclipse Open Results

2018 RESULTS

Professional Division

Perth Crisis – 28 – 30 = 58

NZ Expendables – 30 – 26 = 56
Sydney SWAT – 26 – 24 = 50
Marauders – 16 – 28 = 44
Perth Torque – 22 – 20 = 42
Sydney Explicit – 18 – 22 = 40
WA Menace – 24 – 14 = 38
East Side Raw – 20 – 16 = 36
Eskimo Bros (P) – 12 – 18 = 30
Ballistics Unit Aisawan – 14 – 12 = 26

Semi Pro Division

Sydney Syndicate – 30 – 30 = 60

FNQ Fury – 26 – 22 = 48
Brisbane OneLife – 24 – 24 = 48
NZ Immortal Knights – 18 – 28 = 46
Asylum – 28 – 16 = 44
The Dead Rabbits – 22 – 20 = 42
The Eskimo Bros (S) – 12 – 26 = 38
Vicious Circle – 20 – 14 = 34
The Other Guys – 16 – 18 = 34
Gold Coast Blade – 14 – 0 = 14
El Loco Five – 0 – 12 = 12

Amateur Division

Dead Men Running – 28 – 24 = 52

Beserkers – 26 – 26 = 52
Launceston Aspire (A) – 18 – 28 = 46
Chaos Inc – 24 – 20 = 44
Suicide Squad – 22 – 22 = 44
Wicked Assassins – 20* – 16 = 36
Bitchin – 20 – 14 = 34
Prophecy – 0 – 30 = 30
MNC Aftershock – 30 – 0 = 30
Eskimo Bros (A) – 0 – 18 = 18

*Stepped up from Novice. Retain 80% ranking points.

Novice Division

Hell Hounds – 28 – 24 = 52

Apex – 20 – 28 = 48
Eskimo Bros (N) – 16 – 22 = 38
Taipans – 30 – 0 = 30
Gorillas – 0 – 30 = 30
JLH Army – 0 – 26 = 26
Wicked Assassins* – 26 – 0 = 26
Launceston Aspire (N) – 24 – 0 = 24
Vandelay – 22 – 0 = 22
Aust Pball Corps – 0 – 20 = 20
0% Accuracy – 18 – 0 = 18
Goon Squad – 0 – 18 = 18
Deus Vault – 14 – 0 = 14
Jason Bournes – 12 – 0 = 12

*Stepped up to Amateur

Paintballshop.com Australian Masters NOVICE Results!

2016 Super 7’s Series ranking points for the Novice Division af the final round, The Australian Masters.

Novice Division

Highland Focus – 30 – 28 – 16 – 28 = 102*

Zappias Rollaz – 22 – 26 – 28 – 26 = 102
First Section – 26 – 30 – 24 – 0 = 80
GSP – 24 – 20 – 0 – 20 = 64
Sydney Raptors** – 0 – 0 – 30 – 30 = 60
Highrollaz Jokas – 0 – 0 – 22 – 22 = 44
MS Paint – 20 – 0 – 0 – 12 = 32
Undisputed – 28 – 0 – 0 – 0 = 28
Highland Queens – 0 – 0 – 26 – 0 = 26
Crackshot – 0 – 0 – 0 – 24 = 24
Praetorians – 0 – 24 – 0 – 0 = 24
Beats Rollaz – 0 – 22 – 0 – 0 = 22
Bad Intentions – 0 – 0 – 0 – 20 = 20
Frequency White – 0 – 0 – 20 – 0 = 20
Balls of Duty – 0 – 18 – 0 – 0 = 18
Frequency Black – 0 – 0 – 18 – 0 = 18
B.A.D. – 0 – 0 – 0 – 16 = 16
Anoose – 0 – 0 – 14 – 0 = 14
Hooked – 0 – 0 – 0 – 14 = 14
ACG – 0 – 0 – 12 – 0 = 12
Brothers In Arms – 0 – 0 – 0 – 10 = 10
Soviet Contingency – 0 – 0 – 10 – 0 = 10
Gladiators – 0 – 0 – 0 – 8 = 8
Highland Jacks – 0 – 0 – 8 – 0 = 8
Tuna – 0 – 0 – 6 – 0 = 6
Expendables – 0 – 0 – 4 – 0 = 4
Pants off Dance Off – 0 – 0 – 2 – 0 = 2
DroppBearz – 0 – 0 – 0 – 0 = 0
Troubled Waters – 0 – 0 – 0 – 0 = 0
Rough Riders – 0 – 0 – 0 – 0 = 0
Pokemon Shoot – 0 – 0 – 0 – 0 = 0
Where’s Wally – 0 – 0 – 0 – 0 = 0
Rebel Alliance – 0 – 0 – 0 – 0 = 0
Cherry Poppers – 0 – 0 – 0 – 0 = 0
Pew Pow Wow – 0 – 0 – 0 – 0 = 0

*5.03 Ties in Ranking Points

– Teams tied in points are ranked by the highest number of highest rank in all tournaments of season.

Highland Focus has one 1st place, Zappias Rollaz has none making Highland Focus the series winners for the 2016 season.

** Formerly Frequency Grey

Planet Eclipse Open 2016 – Results

2016 Round 3 Super 7’s Series – The Planet Eclipse Open final results

Pro
1st – Sydney SWAT – $5,000.00 cash prize

1st-pro-SWAT
2nd – Expendables (NZ) – $2,000.00 cash prize

2nd-pro-Expendables
3rd – nVs – $1,000.00 cash prize

3rd-pro-NVS

Semi Pro
1st – Syndicate – $2,000.00 cash prize

1ST-SEMI---Syndicate
2nd – Marauders – $800.00 cash prize

2ND-SEMI-MARAUDERS
3rd – 187 – $400.00 cash prize

3RD-Semi---187

Amateur
1st – Sentinels – $450 off rnd 4 entry + 5 boxes of Killer paintballs

1st-am---Sentinels
2nd – Frequency Blue – $220 off rnd 4 entry + 2 boxes of Killer paintballs

2nd-AM---Frequency
3rd – TOG – $110 off rnd 4 entry + 2 boxes of Killer paintballs

3rd-Am--

Congratulations to all winning teams. We hope to see you all again at Round 4 – The Paintballshop.com Masters in November.

2016 Dye Asia Cup Results – Round 1

Final Placings for the Dye Asia Cup

_MG_5605

Professional

1st – Sydney SWAT – $5000.00 cash

_MG_5589

2nd – NVS – $2000.00 cash

IMG_5639

3rd – East Side Raw – $1000.00 cash

IMG_5637

 

 

Semi Professional

1st – Marauders – $2000.00 cash

IMG_5633

2nd – Coolhwip – $800.00 cash

 

3rd – 187 – $400.00 cash

IMG_5626

Amateur

1st – Newcastle Deathsquad 1 – $450.00 of rnd 2 entry & 5 boxes Killer paintballs

IMG_5625

2nd – Frequency Blue – $220 off rnd 2 entry & 2 boxes Killer Paintballs

IMG_5621

3rd – Sentinels – $110.00 off rnd 2 entry & 2 boxes Killer paintballs

IMG_5618

 

2016 – Super 7s Novice Results and Photos

1ST PLACE – Island Focus

1st-Island-Focus

 

2ND PLACE – UNDISPUTED

2nd-Undisputed

3RD – First Section

3rd-First-Section

4th Place – GSP

5TH – Metal Alchemist

6TH – MS Pain

 

2015 Killer Paintballs Masters Results and Pictures

Professional SERIES – WINNERS – NVS

PRO-Series-Winners-NVS

Semi- Pro Series Winners – Frequency

semi-pro-series-winners

Pro Player of the Year – Ben Simpson

Pro-Player-of-the-Year

2015 Semipro Player of the Year – Sam Dwyer

Semi-Pro-Player-of-the-Year

2015 Super 7s Dream Team

dREAM-Team

1ST – PRO – SYDNEY S.W.A.T.

1st-Pro-SWAT

2nd PRO – NVS

2nd-Pro-NVS

3rd – Pro – Explicit

3rd-PRO-Explicit

1st Semi – Pro – Sandbaggers

1ST-Semi-Pro-Sandbaggers

2nd – Semi-Pro – Frequency

2nd-Semi-Pro-Frequency

3rd Semi- Pro – Marauders

3rd-Semi-Pro-Maraduers

1ST PLACE – NOVICE – Frenzy

Novice-1st-Place---Frenzy

Tolson Dimovski Award – Kristin King

Tolson-Dimovski-Award

Super 7s Sponsor Award  -William Haddock – Planet Eclipse

Sponsor-Award-Eclipse

Super 7s Sponsor Award  – Josh Meyers – HK ARMY

Hk-ARMY-Sponsor-Award

Super 7s Sponsor Award  – Devon Stutz – Dye Asia

Sponsor-Award-Dye

Sydney SWAT Thanks Planet Eclipse and HK ARMY for their Support in the 2015 Season

Swat-Thank-you

 

Champions

NVS – 48 – 50 – 50 – 48 = 196

Sydney SWAT – 50 – 48 – 48 – 50 = 196
Sydney Explicit – 46 – 46 – 46 – 46 = 184
HK Reaper Crew – 44 – 38 – 42 – 44 = 168
Vicious Circle – 40 – 44 – 44 – 36 = 164
East Side Raw – 42 – 42 – 40 – 38 = 162
Red Raw – 26 – 40 – 32 – 42 = 140
TPC Phoenix – 22 – 36 – 34 – 32 = 124
Cult – 30 – 0 – 38 – 34 = 102
Climax – 24 – 30 – 36 – 0 = 90
Relentless – 36 – 34 – 0 – 0 = 70
Expendables – 0 – 0 – 0 – 40 = 40
Furious – 38 – 0 – 0 – 0 = 38
Collateral – 28 – 0 – 0 – 0= 28
Semi Pro

Frequency – 30 – 26 – 26 – 28 = 110

Marauders – 20 – 22 – 22 – 26 = 90
TPC Prospects – 26 – 16 – 30 – 0 = 72
Divas – 24 – 24 – 18 – 0 = 66
TPC Shockwave – 0 – 20 – 16 – 24 = 60
TPC Apex – 22 – 18 – 0 – 18 = 58
Blitzkrieg – 0 – 28 – 20 – 0 = 48
TPC Unlimited – 20 – 14 – 14 – 0 = 48
Syndicate – 0 – 0 – 24 – 20 = 44
Sandbaggers Down Under – 0 – 0 – 0 – 30 = 30
Raw Gravity – 28 – 0 – 0 – 0 = 28
PC Gridlock – 0 – 0 – 28 – 0 = 28
Venom – 0 – 0 – 0 – 22 = 22
Care Bears – 18 – 0 – 0 – 0 = 18
Furious B – 16 – 0 – 0 – 0 = 16
Newcastle Deathsquad – 0 – 0 – 0 – 16 = 16
Furious C – 14 – 0 – 0 – 0 = 14
Sydney Wolfpack – 0 – 12 – 0 – 0 = 12

D4 – Novice

Urban Assault – 30 – 30 – 26 – 16 = 102

Deathstalkers – 28 – 20 – 16 – 28 = 92
Kronoshifters – 22 – 22 – 22 – 22 = 88
TPC Rookies – 0 – 28 – 30 – 20 = 78
B.I.A. – 12 – 24 – 20 – 0 = 56
Balls of Duty – 24 – 4 – 12 – 14 = 54
NPC – 0 – 16 – 28 – 0 = 44
Hornsby Havoc 1 – 26 – 6 – 0 – 0 = 32
Frenzy – 0 – 0 – 0 – 30 = 30
Triple Threat – 0 – 26 – 0 – 0 = 26
Undisputed – 0 – 0 – 0 – 26 = 26
Highland Focus – 0 – 0 – 24 – 0 = 24
Praetorians – 0 – 0 – 0 – 24 = 24
Donkey Punching Kangaroos – 10 – 12 – 0 – 6 = 28
Trigger Happy Bunnies – 20 – 0 – 0 – 0 = 20
Double Tap – 0 – 0 – 0 18 = 18
Hell Razors – 0 – 18 – 0 – 0 = 18
Gnarly – 18 – 0 – 0 – 0 = 18
Notorious – 0 – 0 – 18 – 0 = 18
Moonicas – 16 – 0 – 0 – 0 = 16
Aubergine – 0 – 14 – 0 – 0 = 14
Coon Asylum – 0 – 0 – 14 – 0 = 14
Forced Inductions – 14 – 0 – 0 – 0 = 14
Glasshouse – 0 – 0 – 0 – 12 = 12
Point Blank – 0 – 0 – 12 – 0 = 12
Blindside – 0 – 10 – 0 – 0 = 10
Cloud 9 – 0 – 0 – 0 – 10 = 10
Mad Hatterz – 0 – 0 – 10 – 0 = 10
Chopped – 0 – 8 – 0 – 0 = 8
Balls of Fury – 8 – 0 – 0 – 0 = 8
Down & Dirty – 0 – 0 – 0 – 8 = 8
Point Blank – 0 – 0 – 8 – 0 = 8
Ghost Squad – 6 – 1 – 0 – 0 = 7
Pink Giraffe – 0 – 0 – 6 – 0 = 6
Asylum – 4 – 0 – 0 – 0 = 4
Dulux – 0 – 0 – 0 – 4 = 4
Fire & Smoke – 0 – 0 – 4 – 0 = 4
Grommetts – 0 – 0 – 2 – 0 = 2
Lekker Squad – 0 – 2 – 0 – 0 = 2
Peashooters – 2 – 0 – 0 – 0 = 2
Jokers – 0 – 1 – 0 – 0 = 1
Pumped – 1 – 0 – 0 – 0 = 1
Spray Painters – 1 – 0 – 0 – 0 = 1
Blank – 1 – 0 – 0 – 0 = 1
The Oreo – 1 – 0 – 0 – 0 = 1
L1 R1 – 1 – 0 – 0 – 0 = 1
Hornsby Havoc 2 – 0 – 1 – 0 – 0 = 1